SCHOOL YEAR 2021-2022
EIGHTH GRADE BLUE
MR. MAURIZIO
Barrios Solorzano, Daniela Alejandra
Georges Sánchez, Camila Madem
Layrisse Manzo, Juliana
Noriega La Gala, Eduardo José
Ravelo Muñoz, Valeria Valentina
Rodríguez Mascetti, Caterina Anastasia
EIGHTH GRADE RED
MR. MAURIZIO
Benavente De Freitas, Ana Paula
Da Rosa Marte, Luis Eduardo
Giummarra Barreto, Orianna Cristina
Martínez Camarillo, Federica
Nucete Alemán, Isabella María
Sagastegui Martínez, Ricardo Elías
NINTH GRADE BLUE
MR. ANDRES
Arechabaleta Daumen, Paula
Frendin Jiménez, Christian Alejandro
Hernández Hernández, Emiliano
Mathison Lameh, Roderick Ignatius
Ostos Soto, Andrés Alejandro
Petit Rossi, Fabiana
Roff Aponte, Elizabeth Kate
Teixeira Castellanos, Daniela Valentina
Uzcátegui Guerra, David Ricardo
Zaidman Frattallone, Andrea Valentina
NINTH GRADE RED
MR. ANDRES
Barrios Solorzano, Leonardo Andrés
Castellanos Ramírez, Wilton Miguel
Frías Haiek, Ana Helena
Melone Rigall, Luigi Alessandro
Recao Zamora, Lorenzo Antonio
Sosa Guerra, Michelle Sofía
Valentiner González, Camila Valentina
TENTH GRADE BLUE
MS. ANDREINA
Bujana Zammar, Soraya del Rosario
Fernández Fermín, Arianna Alexandra
García Cisneros, Matías
Virviescas Pérez, Valeria
TENTH GRADE RED
MS. ANDREINA
Hanna Márquez, Isabella Sofía
Pace Melis, Aldo Daniel
Pantoja Martínez, Ana Karina
ELEVENTH GRADE BLUE
MR. LUIS
Barbella Ortiz, Isabella Gisela
Camacho Gómez, Camila
Camacho Gómez, Valentina
Cohén Landaeta, Alessia
Loynaz Ceballos, Emiliana Isabel
Martínez Anderson, Corina Elena
Muñoz Landi, Mikel Ander
Olivares Marquina, María Carlota
Roa Carrillo, Juan Pablo
Vargas Arévalo, Anibal Alejandro
Vargas Roa, Valeria Alejandra
ELEVENTH GRADE RED
MR. LUIS
Di Vito Frattallone, Mariángela
Evans Escudero, Alejandro Andrés
Fakhri Doumit, Anthony
Lovera Hernández, Luisana Daniela
Muñoz Landi, Asier Arkaitz
Simancas Rodríguez, Jesús Enrique
Vargas Arévalo, María Eugenia
TWELFTH GRADE BLUE
MS. ANDREINA
De Armas Roque, Adriana Nicole
Hernández González, Sofía
Lovera Bego, María Victoria
Mancin Berroeta, Juan Alejandro
TWELFTH GRADE RED
MS. MARIA TERESA
Arrue Santiago, Julene
Bernardini Sánchez, Isabel Helena
Cepeda Vigoya, Gabriela
Cubillán Lucca, Julio Andrés
Galindez Diez, Jean Manuel
Hurtado García, Carla Verónica
Velásquez Torres, Alejandro José
TWELFTH GRADE BLUE RED
MS. ANDREINA
Falkenhagen Croes, Daniel Andrés
Garriga Lamura, Romina Marianne
Sagastegui Martínez, Rodrigo Jesús
Zaidman Frattallone, Alexis Andrés